Is Alpro Soya Strawberry Yogurt 4X125g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Base (Water, Hulled Soya Beans ), Strawberry, Fruit , Juice From Concentrate ), Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Malic Acid), Stabiliser (Pectins), Tri-calcium Phosphate, Beetroot Extract, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Carrot Extract, Antioxidants (Tocopherol-rich Extract, Fatty Acid Esters Of Ascorbic Acid), Vitamins (B2, B12, D2), Yogurt Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus)

Check Alpro Soya Strawberry Yogurt 4X125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpro Soya Strawberry Yogurt 4X125g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep