Is Alpro Strawberry Soya Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Hulled Soya Beans (6.3%), Flavourings, Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Monopotassium Phosphate), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Vitamins (Riboflavin (B2), B12, D2).
Check Alpro Strawberry Soya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Strawberry Soya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


