Is Alprose Creme Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Creme 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Fat (Cocoa Butter), Chocolate Liquor (Cocoa Mass), Artificial Flavour (Vanilla), Cocoa Solids: 25% Minimum
Check Alprose Creme Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Creme 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alprose Creme Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Creme 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Bars with Almonds
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Squares with Caramel Filling, 5.32 oz
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
Raisinets Milk Chocolate Made With Whole Fruit
Where to buy
Alprose Creme Deluxe Milk Chocolate with Hazelnut Creme 3.5 Oz / 100 G (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


