Is Alreef Hummus Tahini Chickpea Dip, Hummus Tahini Chickpea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICK PEAS -WATER-TEHINA - SALT - CITRIC ACID
Check Alreef Hummus Tahini Chickpea Dip, Hummus Tahini Chickpea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alreef Hummus Tahini Chickpea Dip, Hummus Tahini Chickpea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


