Is Al's Cocktail Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Horseradish (Grated Horseradish, Vinegar, Salt Flavoring), Sugar (White), Vinegar (Cider), Tabasco Sauce (Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt)
Check Al's Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Al's Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Al's Cocktail Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Dipping


