Is ALSTERTOR, HERRING FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HERRING FILLETS - CLUPEA HARENGUS (60%), WATER, TOMATO PASTE (12%), VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, THICKENING AGENT: GUAR GUM, MANGO-CHUTNEY (SUGAR, MANGO, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check ALSTERTOR, HERRING FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALSTERTOR, HERRING FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyFruitySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSnacking


