Is Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acorn Fed Lean Iberico Pork Meat, Spanish Paprika, Salt, Lactose, Dextrose, Dextrin, Milk Protein, Pork Protein, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium, Rosemary Extract, Paprila Extract, Trisodium Citrate, Beef Collagen Casing (Non Edible)
Check Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking


