Is Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acorn Fed Lean Iberico Pork Meat, Spanish Paprika, Salt, Lactose, Dextrose, Dextrin, Milk Protein, Pork Protein, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium, Rosemary Extract, Paprila Extract, Trisodium Citrate, Beef Collagen Casing (Non Edible)
Check Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Alta Expresion 100% Pure Iberico de Bellota Acorn Fed Chorizo 1 lb aprox is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


