Is Alter Eco Almond Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chopped Almonds (12%), Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla. Cocoa: 60% Minimum. Contains Almonds. May contain Milk, Soya, Gluten and other Nuts.
Check Alter Eco Almond Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alter Eco Almond Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


