Is Alter Eco Brown Butter Organic Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Butterfat 5%, Sea Salt (fleur De Sel), Natural Flavour.

Check Alter Eco Brown Butter Organic Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Alter Eco Brown Butter Organic Dark Chocolate | Spoonful