Is ALTER ECO, DARK CACAO ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CRUNCHY COCOA NIBS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA LIQUOR*, RAW CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, COCOA NIBS*, VANILLA*. * ORGANIC AND FAIR TRADE

Check ALTER ECO, DARK CACAO ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CRUNCHY COCOA NIBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking