Is Alter Eco - Dark Salted Brown ButterOrganic Chocolate Bar, 2.82 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Butterfat, Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Natural Flavo

Check Alter Eco - Dark Salted Brown ButterOrganic Chocolate Bar, 2.82 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco - Dark Salted Brown ButterOrganic Chocolate Bar, 2.82 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ButteryRichBitterSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go