No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Alter Eco Deep Dark Organic Chocolate Quinoa Crunch Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*organic Cacao Beans, *organic Raw Cane Sugar, *organic Cocoa Butter, Quinoa Rice Crisps (*organic Quinoa, *organic Rice, *organic Raw Cane Sugar), *organic Vanilla Beans. *traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%. Made On Equipment Shared With Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Coconut And Soy.

Check Alter Eco Deep Dark Organic Chocolate Quinoa Crunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alter Eco Deep Dark Organic Chocolate Quinoa Crunch is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Lactose Free? Alter Eco Deep Dark Organic Chocolate Quinoa Crunch | Spoonful