Is Alter Eco Deep Dark Sea Salt Organic Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*organic Cacao Beans, *organic Raw Cane Sugar, *organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt (fleur De Sel) 0.5%. Made On Equipment Shared With Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Coconut, And Soy.
Check Alter Eco Deep Dark Sea Salt Organic Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alter Eco Deep Dark Sea Salt Organic Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichNuttySalty
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


