Is Alter Eco - Salted Caramel Organic Chocolate Truffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Whole Milk, Caramel Powder (Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Whole Milk), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Organic Vanilla Bea
Check Alter Eco - Salted Caramel Organic Chocolate Truffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alter Eco - Salted Caramel Organic Chocolate Truffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
Chocolove Dark Chocolate, Salted Caramel, Filled, 55% Cocoa
Where to buy
Alter Eco - Salted Caramel Organic Chocolate Truffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


