Is Alter Eco - Sea Salt Organic ChocolateTruffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk, Sea Salt (Fleur De Sel), Organic Vanilla Beans, Natural Flavors
Check Alter Eco - Sea Salt Organic ChocolateTruffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alter Eco - Sea Salt Organic ChocolateTruffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alter Eco - Sea Salt Organic ChocolateTruffles, 10ct (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


