Is Alternative Dairy Co Soy Milk Barista 1l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Soy Protein, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Canola), Corn Maltodextrin, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Soy Fibre, Acidity Regulators, Minerals (Calcium, Phosphorus, Magnesium)
Check Alternative Dairy Co Soy Milk Barista 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alternative Dairy Co Soy Milk Barista 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alternative Dairy Co Soy Milk Barista 1l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep


