Is Alvalle Gazpacho Gourmet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Vegetables (62%) (Tomato, Onion, Pepper), Water, Almonds (6%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3,4%), Breadcrumbs (contains Wheat), Wine Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Vegetable Content: 62%
Check Alvalle Gazpacho Gourmet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alvalle Gazpacho Gourmet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alvalle Gazpacho Gourmet is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingLunchMeal Prep


