Is Alvita Organic Herbal Tea Valerian-Peppermint -- 24 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Valerian (Root), Organic Peppermint (Leaves)

Check Alvita Organic Herbal Tea Valerian-Peppermint -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alvita Organic Herbal Tea Valerian-Peppermint -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go