Is Always Fresh Cucumbers Polish Ogor 680g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers (53%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill Weed, Onion, Peppers, Food Acid (260), Mustard Seeds, Flavour

Check Always Fresh Cucumbers Polish Ogor 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Fresh Cucumbers Polish Ogor 680g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishSnacking