Is Always Fresh Kalamata Olives-Pitted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (54%), Water, Salt, Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Food Acid (260), Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Always Fresh Kalamata Olives-Pitted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavoryVinegaryEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich