Is Always Save Cocktail Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Always Save Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Save Cocktail Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


