Is Always Save Cream Cheese Style Blend, Cream Cheese Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, PALM OIL, SALT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHEESE CULTURE.
Check Always Save Cream Cheese Style Blend, Cream Cheese Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save Cream Cheese Style Blend, Cream Cheese Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


