Is Always Save Pan Coating Canola Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, ** Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate And Sorbic Acid (preservative), Propellant. Contains: Soy.
Check Always Save Pan Coating Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Save Pan Coating Canola Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Always Save Pan Coating Canola Oil is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


