Is Always Save Pancake Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check Always Save Pancake Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always Save Pancake Syrup is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking