Is always save pineapple slices in pineapple juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pinep ple, pineapple juice, citric acid, proudly

Check always save pineapple slices in pineapple juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep