Is Always Ultra Thin Pads Size 4 Overnight Absorbency Unscented with Wings Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Cellulose, Polyethylene, Polyester, Sodium Polyacrylate, Hot Melt Adhesive/Adhesif Thermofusible, Polypropylene, Titanium Dioxide, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate Copolymer/Copolymer/D’acetate De Acetate De Vinyle Et D'ethylene, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Pigment Red 122, Pigment Blue 15, PEG-10 Cocoate, PEG Sorbitol Hexaoleate/Hexaoleate De Sorbitol Polyoxyethylene, Polyoxyalkylene Substituted Chromophore (Blue)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Bleu), PEG Hydrogenated Castor Oil Trilaurate/Trilaurate D'huile De Ricin Hydrogenee Polyoxyettylene Potyoxyalkylene Substituted Chromophore (Violet), Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Violet) Polyoxyalkylene Substituted Chromophore (Red)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Rouge).
Check Always Ultra Thin Pads Size 4 Overnight Absorbency Unscented with Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always Ultra Thin Pads Size 4 Overnight Absorbency Unscented with Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Smoked Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Roast Beef Deli Lunch Meat, 13 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT ULTRA-THIN DELI SLICES, ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Always Ultra Thin Pads Size 4 Overnight Absorbency Unscented with Wings is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


