Is Always ZZZ Overnight Pads Size 6 Unscented with Wings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Polyethylene, Polyester, Polypropylene, Hot Melt Adhesive/Adhesif Thermofusible, Rayon, Titanium Dioxide, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate Copolymer/Copolymere D’acetate De Vinyle Et D’ethylene, Pigment Red 122, Alkyl Phosphate Salt/Sel De Phosphate Alkylique, Phosphoric Acid Alkyl Esters Potassium Salts/Sels Potassiques D’esters Alkyliques D’acide Phosphorique, Polyethylene Glycol Fatty Acid Ester/Ester D’acides Gras Polyoxyethylene, Silicone, Pigment Blue 15, Polyoxyalkylene Substituted Chromophore (Blue)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Blue), Polyoxyakylene Substituted Chromophore (Violet)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Violet), Ditallowethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate, Polyoxyalkylene Substituted Chromophor (Red)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Rouge).

Check Always ZZZ Overnight Pads Size 6 Unscented with Wings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Always ZZZ Overnight Pads Size 6 Unscented with Wings is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown