Is Always ZZZ Overnight Pads Size 6 Unscented with Wings Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- polyethylene glycol fatty acid ester/ester dacides gras polyoxyethylene
polyethylene glycol fatty acid ester/ester dacides gras polyoxyethylene
Dietitian noteFatty acid (e470, caprylic adi, lauric acid, myristic acid or palmitic acid) can come from animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Polyethylene, Polyester, Polypropylene, Hot Melt Adhesive/Adhesif Thermofusible, Rayon, Titanium Dioxide, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate Copolymer/Copolymere D’acetate De Vinyle Et D’ethylene, Pigment Red 122, Alkyl Phosphate Salt/Sel De Phosphate Alkylique, Phosphoric Acid Alkyl Esters Potassium Salts/Sels Potassiques D’esters Alkyliques D’acide Phosphorique, Polyethylene Glycol Fatty Acid Ester/Ester D’acides Gras Polyoxyethylene, Silicone, Pigment Blue 15, Polyoxyalkylene Substituted Chromophore (Blue)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Blue), Polyoxyakylene Substituted Chromophore (Violet)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Violet), Ditallowethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate, Polyoxyalkylene Substituted Chromophor (Red)/Chromophore Substitue Par Un Polyoxyalkylene (Rouge).
Check Always ZZZ Overnight Pads Size 6 Unscented with Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Always ZZZ Overnight Pads Size 6 Unscented with Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Special K Cereal Kellogg's Special K Breakfast Cereal, Original, Family Size, Made with Folic Acid B Vitamins and Iron, 18oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
Land O Lakes Butter with Canola Oil Family Size! - 24 Oz
Post Honey Bunches of Oats with Almonds Breakfast Cereal, Crunchy Family Size Cereal, 18 oz Box
Where to buy
Always ZZZ Overnight Pads Size 6 Unscented with Wings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


