Is Alyssa's Gluten Free Vegan Cookies (Pack of 4) - Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Non GMO, No Trans Fats, No Soy, No added sugar Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Ground Whole Grain Oats, Oat Bran, Ground Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Cranberries, Dates, Unsweetened Coconut Flakes, Black Currants, Extra Virgin Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Filtered Water, Psyllium Husk, Cinnamon, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Natural Flavors

Check Alyssa's Gluten Free Vegan Cookies (Pack of 4) - Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Non GMO, No Trans Fats, No Soy, No added sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alyssa's Gluten Free Vegan Cookies (Pack of 4) - Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Non GMO, No Trans Fats, No Soy, No added sugar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast