Is Amaara Madras Plain Poppadoms 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Lentil Flour (90.5%), Salt (4%), Rice Flour (3%), Raising Agent (Calcium Carbonate), Coconut Oil
Check Amaara Madras Plain Poppadoms 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amaara Madras Plain Poppadoms 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amaara Madras Plain Poppadoms 200g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingMeal Prep


