Is Amadore Marshmarllows Sweet and Soft Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Water, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Whipping Aid (tetrasodium Pyrophosphate), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). May Contain Milk, Soya.
Check Amadore Marshmarllows Sweet and Soft against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amadore Marshmarllows Sweet and Soft in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


