Is Amadore Mini Marshmallows Sweet and Soft Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Water, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Whipping Aid (tetrasodium Pyrophosphate), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). May Contain Milk, Soya.
Check Amadore Mini Marshmallows Sweet and Soft against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amadore Mini Marshmallows Sweet and Soft in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


