Is Amanda's Own Sunflower Cups Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter(non-dairy), roasted sunflower seed, sugar, mono-and-diglycerides and salt.
Check Amanda's Own Sunflower Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amanda's Own Sunflower Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


