Is Amandes enrobées de chocolat au lait Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate 80% (Sugar Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Emulsifier, Flavoring Vanillin), Peeled Almonds 20%, Milk Chocolate Contains 34% Cocoa Solids And Milk Solids 15,6%

Check Amandes enrobées de chocolat au lait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Amandes enrobées de chocolat au lait | Spoonful