Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Amara Organic Smoothie Melts Mixed Red Berries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just organic banana, organic apple, organic coconut milk, organic red currant berries, and organic strawberries. CONTAINS: COCONUT MILK.

Check Amara Organic Smoothie Melts Mixed Red Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Amara Organic Smoothie Melts Mixed Red Berries | Spoonful