Is Amara Smoothie Melts Organic Plant Based Yogurt Snack, Smoothie Melts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUST ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, AND ORGANIC SPIRULINA (FOR COLOR AND ANTIOXIDANTS)

Check Amara Smoothie Melts Organic Plant Based Yogurt Snack, Smoothie Melts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothie