Is Amaranth & Quinoa Rotatouille With Basil, Organic Baby Food Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Zucchini, Organic Quinoa, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion, Organic Red Bell Pepper, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Amaranth, Organic Basil, Organic Garlic Powder

Check Amaranth & Quinoa Rotatouille With Basil, Organic Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking