Is Amaretto Cappuccino Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532354) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors

Check Amaretto Cappuccino Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532354) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amaretto Cappuccino Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532354) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go