Is Amaretto Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 532307) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Petals

Check Amaretto Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 532307) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amaretto Pu-erh Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 532307) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFloralChocolatey
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go