Is Amay's Almond Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat, Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil and/or Lard, Eggs, Almond, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, and Natural Colouring.
Check Amay's Almond Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amay's Almond Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amay's Almond Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


