Is AMAZAKE RICE SHAKE, ALMOND SHAKE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC RICE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, RICE KOJI), ALMONDS, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check AMAZAKE RICE SHAKE, ALMOND SHAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? AMAZAKE RICE SHAKE, ALMOND SHAKE | Spoonful