No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Amazing Formulas Hyaluronic Acid Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin (capsule), Magnesium Stearate, Rice Flour And Microcrystalline Cellulose. Contains: Shellfish, Egg, Fish, Peanuts, Milk, So Tree Nuts Or Wheat.

Check Amazing Formulas Hyaluronic Acid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardPowdery
Tree Nut Free? Amazing Formulas Hyaluronic Acid | Spoonful