Is Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® -- 650 mg - 150 Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Capsules (Naturally Fermented Pullulan Fiber), Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Peppermint

Check Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® -- 650 mg - 150 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® -- 650 mg - 150 Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® -- 650 mg - 150 Capsules | Spoonful