Is Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® Multivitamin Pineapple Lemongrass Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Spirulina, Organic Spinach, Organic Chlorella (Cracked Cell-wall), Organic Broccoli, Organic Rose Hips, Organic Maca, Organic Pineapple, Coconut Water Concentrate, Organic Carrot, Acerola Cherry, Green Tea, Organic Acai, Organic Beet, Raspberry, Organic Flax Seed Powder, Apple Pectin Fiber, F, O, S, (Fructooligosaccharide From Chicory Root), Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Protease (Aspergillus Oryzae), Amylase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Lipase (Aspergillus Niger), Lactase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Cellulase (Trichoderma Reesei), Natural Flavors, Peppermint, Citric Acid, Stevia And Silica
Check Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® Multivitamin Pineapple Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® Multivitamin Pineapple Lemongrass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Amazing Grass Green SuperFood® Multivitamin Pineapple Lemongrass is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


