Is AMAZING GRASS, GREEN SUPERFOOD, WHOLE FOOD NUTRITION BAR, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC FLAX LIGNANS, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, AMAZING GRASS GREEN SUPERFOOD (ORGANIC WHEAT GRASS, ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS, ORGANIC ALFALFA, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC ACAI, ORGANIC MACA, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC BEET, RASPBERRY, ORGANIC ROSE HIPS, PINEAPPLE, GREEN TEA, ORGANIC FLAX LIGNANAS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, ALPHA AND BETA AMYLASE, PROTEASE, IPASE, LACTASE, CELLULASE, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SPIRULINA AND ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check AMAZING GRASS, GREEN SUPERFOOD, WHOLE FOOD NUTRITION BAR, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMAZING GRASS, GREEN SUPERFOOD, WHOLE FOOD NUTRITION BAR, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


