Is Amazing Grass Hydration Green Superfood Effervescent Tablets, Strawberry Lemonade, 60 Ct Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat grass
organic wheat grass
Dietitian noteWheat grass refers to the leaves of the wheat plant.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Alkalizing Greens Blend: Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella (Cracked Cell-wall), Antioxidant Blend: Spectra (Green Coffee Extract, Green Tea Extract, Broccoli Sprout, Onion Extract, Apple Extract, Tomato, Broccoli, Camu Camu, Acerola Extract, Acai, Turmeric, Garlic, Basil, Oregano, Cinnamon, Carrot, Elderberry, Mangosteen, Blackcurrant Extract, Blueberry Extract, Sweet Cherry, Raspberry, Spinach, Chokeberry, Kale, Blackberry, Bilberry Extract, Brussels Sprout), Other Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Natural Flavor, Beet Juice (Color), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Canola Oil, Silica
Check Amazing Grass Hydration Green Superfood Effervescent Tablets, Strawberry Lemonade, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass Hydration Green Superfood Effervescent Tablets, Strawberry Lemonade, 60 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Detox & Digest Clean Greens Whole Food Supplement
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade
Amazing Grass Green Superfood The Original
GU Energy, Electrolyte Powder Hydration Drink Tablets, Stawberry Lemonade, 1 Tube
Where to buy
Amazing Grass Hydration Green Superfood Effervescent Tablets, Strawberry Lemonade, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Dried


