Is Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 18 Servings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Protein, Organic Chia, Organic Quinoa, Green Food Blend: (Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Spinach, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella (Cracked Cell-wall), Organic Broccoli), Fruit & Vegetable Blend: (Organic Acai, Organic Banana, Organic Beet, Organic Carrot, Organic Goji, Organic Pineapple, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Raspberry, Organic Rose Hips), Other Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Organic Peanut Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Organic Stevia, Contains Peanuts, All Flavors Used By Amazing Grass (R), Are Organic Compliant, All Natural, Kosher Pareve And Vegan, Protein Blend: Green Food Blend: Fruit & Vegetable Blend: Other Contains Peanuts, All Flavors Used By Amazing Grass (R), Kosher Pareve And Vegan, Contains Peanuts
Check Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 18 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 18 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Amazing Grass Protein Superfood Chocolate Peanut Butter -- 18 Servings is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


