Is AMAZING MAPLE PREPARED MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seed, Maple Syrup, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check AMAZING MAPLE PREPARED MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMAZING MAPLE PREPARED MUSTARD is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing