Is Amazing Taste Malibu Garlic & Onion Blend Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt, garlic and onion, spices and paprika, modified tapioca starch, rice flour, citric acid, soy lecithin (soy)

Check Amazing Taste Malibu Garlic & Onion Blend Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amazing Taste Malibu Garlic & Onion Blend Seasoning is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonKrogerRalphsVons

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing